Home
Forums
Fixtures
Tables
Attendances
PRIVACY POLICY
All Fixtures
Sports Direct Premiership
Playr-Fit Championship
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Clearer Water Irish Cup
BetMcLean League Cup
Setanta Sports Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Pre-Season Friendly
Toals Co Antrim Shield
Promotion/Relegation
White Ribbon Charity Shield
Europa League Play-Off
Promotion Play-Off
Relegation Play-Off
Europa Conference League Play-Off
UEFA Europa Conference League
18/04-2/05
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
This page automatically shows results from the previous week and fixtures for the next week in all competitions. You can use the drop-down menu system to adjust the results/fixtures you wish to see.
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Europa Conference League Play-Off - SF
Glentoran vs Coleraine
The Oval
19:45
Saturday 27th April 2024
Sports Direct Premiership
Dungannon Swifts vs Ballymena United
Stangmore Park
17:30
Sports Direct Premiership
Glenavon vs Carrick Rangers
Mourneview Park
17:30
Sports Direct Premiership
Glentoran vs Crusaders
The Oval
17:30
Sports Direct Premiership
Larne vs Coleraine
Inver Park
17:30
Sports Direct Premiership
Linfield vs Cliftonville
National Stadium
17:30
Sports Direct Premiership
Newry City vs Loughgall
Newry Showgrounds
17:30
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Armagh City vs Lisburn Distillery
Holm Park
15:00
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Banbridge Town vs Tobermore United
Crystal Park
15:00
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Limavady United vs Coagh United
Limavady Showgrounds
15:00
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Moyola Park vs Dollingstown
Coleraine Showgrounds
15:00
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Portstewart vs Queens University
Mullaghacall
15:00
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
PSNI vs Warrenpoint Town
The Dub
15:00
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Rathfriland Rangers vs Ballymacash Rangers
Iveagh Road Park
15:00
Friday 26th April 2024
Playr-Fit Championship
Knockbreda vs Newington
Breda Park
19:00
Playr-Fit Championship
Annagh United vs Bangor
Tandragee Road
19:45
Playr-Fit Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Ballyclare Comrades
Ferney Park
19:45
Playr-Fit Championship
Dergview vs Ards
Darragh Park
19:45
Playr-Fit Championship
Dundela vs HW Welders
Wilgar Park
19:45
Playr-Fit Championship
Portadown vs Institute
Shamrock Park
19:45
Tuesday 23rd April 2024
Playr-Fit Championship
Knockbreda 2-1 HW Welders
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Coagh United 2-1 Queens University
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Lisburn Distillery 0-3 Limavady United
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
PSNI 1-4 Ballymacash Rangers
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Tobermore United 3-1 Moyola Park
Monday 22nd April 2024
Sports Direct Premiership
Linfield 1-1 Larne
Saturday 20th April 2024
Sports Direct Premiership
Ballymena United 4-0 Newry City (Att - 841)
Sports Direct Premiership
Carrick Rangers 2-1 Loughgall (Att - 472)
Sports Direct Premiership
Cliftonville 2-0 Glentoran (Att - 1863)
Sports Direct Premiership
Coleraine 0-2 Crusaders (Att - 2357)
Sports Direct Premiership
Dungannon Swifts 2-0 Glenavon (Att - 600)
Playr-Fit Championship
Ballinamallard United 0-5 Ards
Playr-Fit Championship
Dergview 1-1 Knockbreda
Playr-Fit Championship
HW Welders 1-2 Annagh United
Playr-Fit Championship
Institute 1-1 Bangor
Playr-Fit Championship
Newington 2-4 Ballyclare Comrades
Playr-Fit Championship
Portadown 1-1 Dundela
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Ballymacash Rangers 7-1 PSNI
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Coagh United 3-3 Armagh City
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Lisburn Distillery 1-0 Portstewart
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Queens University 1-4 Rathfriland Rangers
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Tobermore United 0-2 Limavady United
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Warrenpoint Town 0-1 Moyola Park
Friday 19th April 2024
Playr-Fit Premier Intermediate League
Dollingstown 3-2 Banbridge Town