Irish League Supporters
topnav
Home        Forums        Fixtures        Tables        Attendances        Predictions        PRIVACY POLICY        
bottomnav
This page automatically shows results from the previous week and fixtures for the next week in all competitions. You can use the drop-down menu system to adjust the results/fixtures you wish to see.
 
 
Tuesday 2nd November 2021
Danske Bank Premiership Cliftonville vs Portadown Solitude 19:45   
Danske Bank Premiership Larne vs Glentoran Inver Park 19:45   
Lough 41 Championship Ballinamallard United vs Institute Ferney Park 19:45   
BetMcLean League Cup - Round 3 Limavady United vs Dungannon Swifts Limavady Showgrounds 19:45   
BetMcLean League Cup - Round 3 Linfield vs PSNI National Stadium 19:45   
 
Saturday 30th October 2021
Danske Bank Premiership Ballymena United vs Larne Ballymena Showgrounds 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Cliftonville vs Glenavon Solitude 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Coleraine vs Portadown Coleraine Showgrounds 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Linfield vs Dungannon Swifts National Stadium 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders Milltown Playing Fields 15:00   
Lough 41 Championship Annagh United vs Institute Tandragee Road 15:00   
Lough 41 Championship Ballyclare Comrades vs Loughgall Dixon Park 15:00   
Lough 41 Championship Dergview vs Dundela Darragh Park 15:00   
Lough 41 Championship HW Welders vs Ballinamallard United Blanchflower Stadium 15:00   
Lough 41 Championship Queens University vs Knockbreda The Dub 15:00   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Ards Rangers vs Banbridge Rangers The Drome 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Armagh City vs Windmill Stars Holm Park 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Ballymacash Rangers vs Portstewart Rushmore Park 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Bangor vs St James Swifts Clandeboye Park 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Dromara Village vs Rathfriland Rangers Bells Bridge 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Greenisland vs Lisburn Distillery Glenkeen Avenue 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Holywood vs Limavady United Spafield Park 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Islandmagee vs Drumaness Mills Wilbourne Park 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Kilmore Rec vs Lower Maze Robert Adams Park 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Mossley Young Men vs Shankill United The Glade 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Newington YC vs Ballynahinch Olympic Seaview 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Oxford Sunnyside vs Rosario YC Knockramer Park 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Sirocco Works vs Tobermore United Dixon Playing Fields 13:30   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - Round Q3 Tandragee Rovers vs St Mary's YC Madden Road 13:30   
 
Friday 29th October 2021
Danske Bank Premiership Carrick Rangers vs Glentoran Belfast Loughshore Arena 19:45   
Lough 41 Championship Ards vs Newry City Clandeboye Park 19:45   
 
Tuesday 26th October 2021
BetMcLean League Cup - Round 3 Portadown 1-0 Ballinamallard United  
BetMcLean League Cup - Round 3 Ards 1-4 Cliftonville  
 
Monday 25th October 2021
Danske Bank Premiership Larne 1-1 Linfield  
 
Saturday 23rd October 2021
Danske Bank Premiership Ballymena United 1-0 Cliftonville (Att - 1246)  
Danske Bank Premiership Coleraine 2-0 Warrenpoint Town (Att - 1482)  
Danske Bank Premiership Glentoran 2-2 Portadown (Att - 1600)  
Lough 41 Championship Ballinamallard United 1-0 Annagh United  
Lough 41 Championship Ballyclare Comrades 0-0 Institute  
Lough 41 Championship Knockbreda 3-3 Dundela  
Lough 41 Championship Loughgall 1-0 Ards  
Lough 41 Championship Queens University 1-2 HW Welders  
 
Friday 22nd October 2021
Danske Bank Premiership Dungannon Swifts 2-0 Carrick Rangers (Att - 388)  
Lough 41 Championship Newry City 1-2 Dergview