Irish League Supporters
topnav
Home        Forums        Fixtures        Tables        Attendances        Predictions        PRIVACY POLICY        
bottomnav
This page automatically shows results from the previous week and fixtures for the next week in all competitions. You can use the drop-down menu system to adjust the results/fixtures you wish to see.
 
 
Saturday 26th January 2019
Danske Bank Premiership Ballymena United vs Ards Ballymena Showgrounds 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Cliftonville vs Glenavon Solitude 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Coleraine vs Dungannon Swifts Coleraine Showgrounds 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Institute vs Crusaders Brandywell 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Newry City vs Warrenpoint Town Newry Showgrounds 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship HW Welders vs Ballinamallard United Tillysburn Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Larne vs Carrick Rangers Inver Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Limavady United vs Dergview Limavady Showgrounds 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Loughgall vs Ballyclare Comrades Lakeview Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Portadown vs Dundela Shamrock Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship PSNI vs Knockbreda Newforge Country Club 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Dollingstown vs Queens University Planters Park 14:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Moyola Park vs Lurgan Celtic Mill Meadow 14:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Sport & Leisure Swifts vs Banbridge Town Glen Road Heights 14:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Annagh United vs Tobermore United Tandragee Road 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Armagh City vs Portstewart Holm Park 15:00   
 
Tuesday 22nd January 2019
Danske Bank Premiership Newry City vs Linfield Newry Showgrounds 19:45   
 
Saturday 19th January 2019
Danske Bank Premiership Crusaders 0-1 Linfield  
Danske Bank Premiership Dungannon Swifts 3-1 Cliftonville  
Danske Bank Premiership Glenavon 0-2 Ballymena United  
Danske Bank Premiership Glentoran 2-1 Newry City  
Danske Bank Premiership Warrenpoint Town 4-0 Institute  
Bluefin Sport Championship Ballinamallard United 1-0 Ballyclare Comrades  
Bluefin Sport Championship Dundela 0-0 Carrick Rangers  
Bluefin Sport Championship Knockbreda 0-1 Limavady United  
Bluefin Sport Championship Larne 4-1 Loughgall  
Bluefin Sport Championship Portadown 3-2 HW Welders  
Bluefin Sport Championship PSNI 0-1 Dergview  
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Newington YC 1-2 Lisburn Distillery  
 
Friday 18th January 2019
Danske Bank Premiership Ards 1-2 Coleraine  
 
Tuesday 15th January 2019
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Annagh United 6-1 Newington YC